即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
16:15
05-25
阿尔托纳魔法
0-2
丹德农市
下半场
16:15
05-25
亚布洛内茨B队
2-3
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
下半场
16:15
05-25
特里内茨
1-1
哲诺伊摩
下半场
16:15
05-25
洛科维塔维恩
1-1
莫托勒
下半场
16:15
05-25
卡帕拉巴女足
1-1
弗吉尼亚联女足
下半场
16:15
05-25
斯拉沃伊
4-0
FK塔克夫
下半场
16:30
05-25
阿德莱德奥林匹克
0-2
阿德莱德彗星
下半场
16:30
05-25
科林
2-3
赫鲁梅
下半场
16:30
05-25
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
1-3
比尔森胜利B队
下半场
16:30
05-25
北方虎女足
3-3
悉尼大学女足
下半场
16:30
05-25
江苏南房东晟
0-0
山西太理毅大
下半场
16:30
05-25
达尔文巨鳄女篮
97-73
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
第四节
16:40
05-25
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
1-1
邓巴流浪者FCU20
下半场
16:40
05-25
西南昆士兰达雷U23
3-5
布里斯班前锋U23
下半场
17:00
05-25
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
0-0
SD公鹿FC
中场
17:00
05-25
纳瓦萨体育
2-0
卡加多
中场
17:00
05-25
荷兰公园老鹰
2-0
魔法联合TFA
中场
17:00
05-25
布拉格斯巴达U19
0-1
帕尔杜比斯U19
中场
17:00
05-25
图安马斯
0-2
平福
中场
17:00
05-25
班克斯联队
1-1
普罗斯佩联
中场
17:00
05-25
皮亚斯青年队
0-0
洛禾卡杜华斯
中场
17:00
05-25
FC圣乔治
0-0
曼立联
下半场
17:00
05-25
因特莱恩
1-1
本克斯拓城狮队
下半场
17:00
05-25
麦克亚瑟公羊队
0-1
公牛学院
下半场
17:00
05-25
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
1-0
墨尔本骑士U23
下半场
17:00
05-25
比尔森胜利U19
4-0
伊赫拉瓦U19
下半场
17:00
05-25
奥林莫斯U19
1-1
兹林U19
下半场
17:00
05-25
陕西联合
2-1
大连鲲城
下半场
17:00
05-25
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
1-0
FC波别达
下半场
17:00
05-25
伊斯顿沙伯
2-2
卡帕拉巴
下半场
17:00
05-25
帕纳多里高斯U19
0-0
奥林匹亚科斯U19
下半场
17:00
05-25
塞萨洛尼基U19
2-1
邦萨拉高斯U19
下半场
17:00
05-25
鲁森比洛克女足
1-0
斯洛云女足
下半场
17:00
05-25
乔治罗尼亚B队
0-0
扎姆布朗
下半场
17:00
05-25
莱吉奥诺维亚
0-0
华沙莱吉亚B队
下半场
17:00
05-25
昆士兰狮女足
0-0
南部联合SC女足
下半场
17:00
05-25
费拉瑟
3-1
帕拉玛塔鹰
下半场
17:00
05-25
达尔维奇希尔U20
1-0
黑镇斯巴达U20
下半场
17:00
05-25
莱德米尔狮子U20
2-1
北方虎U20
下半场
17:00
05-25
纳斯萨II
0-1
克拉科夫B队
下半场
17:00
05-25
皮亚塞奇诺
1-0
维尔加加沃林
下半场
17:00
05-25
GKS预告
0-2
摩拉维亚莫拉维察
下半场
17:00
05-25
文贤大学
1-0
前江
下半场
17:00
05-25
赫斯特维尔
0-0
新城堡联青年队
下半场
17:00
05-25
伊普斯维奇部队
30-29
西南新城海盗
第二节
17:00
05-25
布里斯班首都
41-45
凤凰阳光海岸
第二节完
17:00
05-25
桃园领航猿
49-63
新竹攻城狮
第二节完
17:00
05-25
黄金海岸压路机
64-73
麦凯流星
第三节
17:00
05-25
北方巫师
61-80
布里斯班斯巴达人
第三节
17:00
05-25
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
47-52
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
第三节
17:00
05-25
本迪高勇士
60-52
钻石谷鹰
第三节
17:00
05-25
沃里克参议员女篮
67-49
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
第三节
17:00
05-25
吉隆超级猫
57-63
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
第三节
17:00
05-25
曼杜拉魔术女篮
46-72
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
第三节
17:00
05-25
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
63-63
山丘黄蜂
第三节
17:00
05-25
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
52-52
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
第三节
17:00
05-25
梅特兰野马
67-49
悉尼彗星
第三节
17:00
05-25
德瓦联
56-39
婆罗洲地球
第三节
17:00
05-25
纳比桑萨女篮
25-24
坎帕拉大学女子
第三节
17:00
05-25
谢帕顿短吻鳄
66-48
坎伯威尔龙
第三节
17:00
05-25
东部小牛女篮
35-48
森林维尔老鹰女篮
第四节
17:00
05-25
伍德维尔勇士女篮
58-65
南部老虎女篮
第四节
17:00
05-25
南阿德莱德黑豹
52-49
西部阿德莱德斗士
第四节
17:00
05-25
斯特军刀女篮
43-73
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
第四节
17:00
05-25
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
72-61
班克斯顿熊
第四节
17:10
05-25
希尤斯布伦贝斯
1-0
悉尼奥林匹克
中场
17:10
05-25
保尼白鹰
0-1
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
中场
17:15
05-25
布罗德海滩联合
2-0
米切尔顿
中场
17:30
05-25
摩顿湾联
0-0
布里斯班奥林匹克
上半场
17:30
05-25
吉隆坡城
0-0
柔佛DT
上半场
17:30
05-25
宿务
1-0
联城FC
上半场
17:30
05-25
曼谷FC女足
1-0
春武里体育学校女足
上半场
17:30
05-25
温德姆篮
14-16
休姆市野马
第一节
17:30
05-25
巴拉瑞特矿工
26-37
诺克斯袭击者
第二节
17:30
05-25
凯西骑士
49-39
霍巴特电光
第二节
17:30
05-25
纽纳华丁幽灵
36-28
墨尔本猛虎
第二节
17:30
05-25
法兰克斯顿蓝调
43-52
桑德林汉姆军刀
第二节
17:30
05-25
奥伯里沃东加大盗
38-36
彭裏斯黑豹
第二节
17:30
05-25
贝拉林风暴
46-30
麦金农美洲狮
第二节完
18:00
05-25
凯勒迅雷
8-6
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
第一节
18:00
05-25
丹德农遊骑兵
0-0
灵伍德老鹰
第一节
18:00
05-25
金矿巨人女篮
10-15
湖滨闪电女篮
第一节
18:00
05-25
内西公牛
11-7
堪培拉枪手
第一节
18:00
05-25
圣彼得堡泽尼特
9-8
库班火车头
第一节
18:00
05-25
舍布鲁克太阳女篮
9-6
帕肯纳姆女篮
第一节
18:00
05-25
布萊克博恩維京人
7-9
帕肯汉姆勇士
第一节
18:00
05-25
森伯里喷气机
5-6
西部港口
第一节
18:00
05-25
墨尔本大学
15-12
基斯伯勒美洲狮
第一节
18:00
05-25
伊洛联合皇家
0-0
奎松城首都
第一节
18:30
05-25
达尔文巨鳄
VS
罗克汉普顿火箭
未开赛
18:30
05-25
凯恩斯马林鱼
VS
洛根迅雷
未开赛
18:30
05-25
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
VS
西南骇客女篮
未开赛
18:45
05-25
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
VS
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
未开赛
18:45
05-25
伍德维尔勇士
VS
南部老虎
未开赛
18:45
05-25
斯图尔特军刀
VS
北阿德莱德火箭
未开赛
18:45
05-25
东部小牛
VS
森林维尔老鹰
未开赛
19:00
05-25
沃里克参议员
VS
朱恩达拉普狼
未开赛
19:00
05-25
威尔莱顿老虎
VS
罗金厄姆火焰
未开赛
19:00
05-25
科伯恩美洲狮
VS
杰拉尔顿海盗
未开赛
19:00
05-25
曼杜拉魔术
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛
未开赛